2019 |2018

EMG Junior Class
EMG Premier Class  

  16-Jun 201817-Jun 201830-Jun 201830-Jun 201801-Jul 201815-Jul 201821-Jul 201801-Sep 201809-Sep 201815-Sep 201822-Sep 201829-Sep
1Jubal71.7571.7571.7575.3575.3575.3575.3575.3575.3584.7084.7092.50
2The Company0.0067.1067.1067.1071.0075.1075.1075.1080.5080.5085.5590.70
3Kidsgrove Scouts0.0069.4069.4069.4073.8577.2077.2077.2081.9081.9086.8090.30
4Juliana64.3064.3064.3064.3064.3064.3064.3064.3064.3077.7577.7584.30
5Spirit of 5260.9060.9060.9067.4067.4067.4067.4072.3072.3076.9076.9082.40
6Starriders0.000.000.0066.5066.5066.5066.5070.9570.9574.9574.9578.90
7Beeches0.0058.5558.5558.5561.8065.1565.1565.1571.1071.1077.3078.30
8Cadence0.0057.2057.2057.2061.7061.7061.7061.7061.7061.7075.7576.20
9Blue Diamonds0.000.000.0061.1061.1061.1061.1065.6568.1069.1069.1073.35
10East Coast Elite0.0055.8055.8055.8055.8061.0561.0561.0566.2066.2072.8072.80
11Revolution0.0050.2050.2050.2050.2055.6058.9058.9062.6562.6569.1069.10
12Calypso0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0062.2562.2568.05
13Kadoudal0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0062.55
14The Vikings0.000.000.000.000.000.0053.0053.0056.5556.5560.3062.00
15Inbhear Mór0.000.0046.6546.6546.6546.6553.0053.0053.0053.0053.0056.95
16The Pacemakers0.000.000.000.0046.1546.1546.1546.1549.1549.1555.1055.10
17Liberty0.000.000.000.0052.1052.1052.1052.1052.1052.1052.1052.10
18Fanfarenzug des KSC Strausberg e.V.0.000.000.0052.8052.8052.8052.8052.0552.0552.0552.0552.05
19Comets0.0036.4036.4036.4036.4036.4036.4036.4036.4036.4036.4036.40